Class Schedules

The schedules are listed below.

2017 Dance Class Schedule

 

Monday

 

Studio A

ClassAgeTime
Hip Hop3-54:00 – 4:55pm
Ballet3-55:00 - 5:55pm
Tap/Tumble3-56:00 – 6:55pm

Studio B

Hip Hop6+3:00 - 3:55pm
Strength/Condition 6+4:00 - 5:25pm
Acro5+5:30 - 6:25pm
Tap6+7:00 - 7:55pm
 

Tuesday

 

Studio A

ClassAgeTime
Ballet5+4:00 - 4:55pm
Wee Dance1-35:00 – 5:30pm
Tap/Tumble3-55:30 - 6:25pm

Studio B

Ballet6+4:00 - 5:25pm
Jazz5+5:30 - 6:25pm
Tap6+6:30 - 7:25pm
 

Wednesday

 

Studio A

ClassAgeTime
Tap6+4:00 - 4:55pm
Jazz5+5:00 - 5:55pm
Ballet3-56:00 - 6:55pm

Studio B

Tap6+3:00 - 3:55pm
Strength/Condition6+4:00 - 5:30pm
Ballet6+5:30 -7:00pm
 

Thursday

 

Studio A

ClassAgeTime
Private LessonsALL AGES3:00 - 8:00pm

Studio B

Choreography Classes
Dance Team ONLY
ALL AGES3:00 - 8:00pm
Private LessonsALL AGES3:00 - 8:00pm
 

Friday

 

Studio A

ClassAgeTime
Wee Dance1-39:05 – 9:35am
Ballet3-59:45am - 10:40am

Studio B

Choreography Classes
Dance Team ONLY
ALL AGES3:00 - 8:00pm
Private LessonsALL AGES3:00 - 8:00pm
 

Saturday

 

Studio A

ClassAgeTime
Wee Dance1-39:05 - 9:35am
Ballet3-59:45 - 10:40am
Tap/Tumble3-510:45 - 11:40am

Studio B

Choreography Classes
Dance Team ONLY
ALL AGES9:00 - 12:00pm
Private LessonsALL AGES9:00 - 12:00pm

 2017 Gymnastics Class Schedule

 

Monday

 
ClassAgeTime
Tots Tumbling3-64:00 - 4:55pm
Novice5+4:00 – 4:55pm
Tumbling6+5:00 - 5:55pm
STARS 4-75:00 - 7:00pm
Pre School 3-45:00 - 5:55pm
Novice5+500 - 5:55pm
Tumbling6+6:00 - 6:55pm
Novice5+6:00 – 6:55pm
Pre School 3-46:00 – 6:55pm
 

Tuesday

 
ClassAgeTime
Pre School 3-410:00 – 10:55am
Team Compulsory Competitive Gymnastics4+4:30 - 7:30pm
 

Wednesday

 
ClassAgeTime
Pre School3-44:00 - 4:55pm
Intermediate5+4:00 – 4:55pm
STARS4-75:00 - 7:00pm
Intermediate5+5:00 – 5:55pm
Advanced5+6:00 – 6:55pm
Pre School 3-45:00 – 5:55pm
Pre School 3-46:00 – 6:55pm
 

Thursday

 
ClassAgeTime
Novice5+4:00 – 4:55pm
Advanced5+4:00 – 4:55pm
Team Compulsory Competitive Gymnastics4+4:30 - 7:30pm
Novice5+5:00 – 5:55pm
Intermediate5+6:00 – 6:55pm
Advanced5+6:00 - 6:55pm
 

Friday

 
ClassAgeTime
Boys Only Gymnastics 5+4:00 - 4:55pm
Pre School 3-45:00 - 5:55pm
Tumbling5+6:00 - 6:55pm
 

Saturday

 
ClassAgeTime
Wee Gym1-39:00 - 9:45am
Pre School3-49:00 - 9:55am
Novice5+9:00 - 9:55am
Wee Gym1-39:45 - 10:30am
Pre School3-410:00 - 10:55am
Novice5+10:00 - 10:55am
Pre School3-411:00 - 11:55am
Intermediate5+11:00 - 11:55am
Advanced5+11:00 - 11:55am